Live Dealer Casino is Online

Bjbd Casino — Bangladesh's Best Live Casino Experience, Right in Your Hands

Bjbd's casino section offers Live Roulette, Blackjack, Baccarat, Poker, and hundreds more games. Real dealers, live gameplay, and the chance to win big — all on one platform.

♠ Spades
♥ Hearts
♦ Diamond
♣ Club
580+ Live Players
Live Table Status
Live Roulette — Table A 87 Players
Blackjack — VIP Room 44 Players
Baccarat — Speed Mode 115 Players
Texas Hold'em Poker 63 Players
Dragon Tiger 94 Players
Join All Tables
200+
Casino Game
580+
Now Online
97.8%
Average RTP Rate
24/7
Live Dealer

Bjbd Casino Games

Choose your favorite casino game

bjbd
bjbd Live

Live European Roulette

Enjoy the highest RTP in European Roulette's single-zero format. Play in real time with a live dealer.

87 Playing Now RTP 97.3% Min BDT 100
Play Now
bjbd Popular

Live Blackjack

One of bjbd's most popular games. Hit 21 and beat the dealer. Skill makes a real difference in this strategy-driven game.

142 Playing Now RTP 99.5% Min BDT 200
Play Now
bjbd Live

Live Baccarat

Bet on Banker or Player — it's that simple. Easy rules and high returns make Baccarat the go-to choice for players of all levels.

115 Playing Now RTP 98.9% Min BDT 100
Play Now
🃏
Hot

Texas Hold'em Poker

Take on thousands of players in bjbd's poker room. Blend bluffing, strategy, and luck to win big pots.

63 Playing Now RTP 97.8% Min BDT 500
Take a Seat
🐉🐯
New

Dragon Tiger

A fast, straightforward card game with just two sides. Pick Dragon or Tiger, place your bet, and win. The quickest card game in Asia.

94 Playing Now RTP 96.7% Min BDT 100
Play Now
VIP

VIP Live Casino Lounge

Bjbd premium members get access to dedicated dealers, high-limit tables, and exclusive promotions.

38 Playing Now RTP 98.5%+ Min BDT 2,000
Go to VIP Room

Game Provider Partners

Evolution Gaming Pragmatic Play Playtech NetEnt Microgaming Ezugi AG Casino

Why bjbd Casino Top Pick?

Why bjbd Casino is the first choice for players in Bangladesh

HD Live Streaming

Every live table is broadcast in HD video. Low-latency streaming ensures a smooth, uninterrupted gaming experience.

Bangla-Speaking Dealers

Some bjbd tables feature Bangla-speaking dealers, so you can enjoy the game in your own language.

Mobile Optimized

Bjbd Casino runs seamlessly on any device — smartphone or tablet.

Fair Play Guaranteed

All games at bjbd use third-party verified RNG technology.

24/7 Live Tables

Bjbd's Live Casino is open 24 hours a day. Play whenever you like.

Instant Payouts

Winnings are credited to your bjbd balance instantly after each casino game.

Monthly Tournament

Bjbd hosts monthly casino tournaments with prize pools of up to BDT 200,000.

VIP Program

Bjbd's VIP Program brings exclusive perks and rewards to regular players.

Bjbd Casino — For Players in Bangladesh A different experience, built for you

Online casinos have become a major source of entertainment for millions of people worldwide, and Bangladesh is no exception — demand is growing fast. With that in mind, bjbd has built a dedicated casino section that goes beyond just games. bjbd Casino delivers a complete experience: real dealers, live streaming, Bangla-language support, and instant payouts, all in one place.

Bjbd's Live Blackjack is one of the most popular games on the platform. This classic race to 21 rewards strategy as much as luck. Knowing when to Hit, Stand, or Double Down can push the RTP up to 99.5% at bjbd — among the best odds of any casino game.

bjbd Blackjack Strategy: Follow the basic strategy chart. Make your decisions based on the dealer's upcard. Consider doubling down on a 10 or 11. If you're dealt two cards of equal value, you have the option to split the pair.

Baccarat is one of the most popular games at bjbd. It has a massive following across Asia, and Bangladesh is no exception. The beauty of Baccarat lies in its simplicity — just pick Banker or Player. The Banker bet carries an RTP of around 98.9%, making it one of the most house-edge-friendly wagers available. In bjbd's Speed Baccarat, rounds move fast — you can play up to 150 hands per hour.

Roulette is the most iconic game in any casino. bjbd offers both European Roulette (single zero) and American Roulette (double zero). European format tends to be the more popular choice thanks to its better RTP. From inside bets to outside bets, bjbd Roulette gives you plenty of wagering options. In Live Roulette, you watch a real dealer spin the wheel in real time — an experience unlike any other online game.

bjbd VIP Casino Lounge: Gold and Platinum members gain access to the VIP Room, which features higher table limits, dedicated dealers, and exclusive VIP promotions.

Texas Hold'em Poker is the most strategy-intensive game in the casino world. In bjbd's poker room, success isn't just about luck — skill, psychological reading, and sound strategy all play a role in building a winning edge over time. bjbd hosts regular poker tournaments with substantial prize pools.

Dragon Tiger is a traditional Asian card game that has become hugely popular at bjbd. The rules are straightforward — simply predict whether the Dragon or the Tiger card will be higher. Each round wraps up in seconds, making it possible to play a high volume of rounds per hour.

Responsible gaming is a top priority at bjbd Casino. Every player can set their own deposit limits, configure session time limits, and take a break whenever needed. bjbd believes the best gaming is enjoyable gaming — so always play within your limits.

Game RTP Comparison
GameRTP
Blackjack99.5%
Baccarat (Banker)98.9%
Euro Roulette97.3%
Poker97.8%
Dragon Tiger96.7%
🎰
Claim Casino Bonus

Register and claim your Casino Welcome Bonus

Register for Free

Already have an account? Log In

Casino Rules
  • Minimum Age 18
  • Bet within your balance
  • Read the Bonus Terms
  • Play Responsibly
Support
Live Chat 24/7
Average response time: 2 minutes
Email Support

About Casino FAQs

Yes, bjbd's Live Casino features real human dealers. Through partnerships with leading providers such as Evolution Gaming, Ezugi, and Pragmatic Play, bjbd delivers HD-quality Live Dealer games.

At bjbd, Blackjack has the highest RTP of any game when played with the right strategy — around 99.5%. Baccarat (Banker bet: 98.9%) and European Roulette (97.3%) come next. Keep in mind that RTP reflects long-term mathematical expectation; results in any individual session will vary.

Minimum bets vary by game. Roulette and Baccarat start at BDT 100, Blackjack at BDT 200, and Poker at BDT 500. The VIP Room requires a minimum bet of BDT 2,000. New players can get started with Dragon Tiger from just BDT 100.

Yes, bjbd Casino is fully mobile-optimized. On Android or iOS, you can enjoy all casino games — including Live Dealer titles — through your browser or the bjbd app.

Winnings are added to your bjbd balance instantly. From there, go to the Withdrawal section in your account and withdraw via your preferred payment method — Mobile Banking, bank card, or e-wallet. Mobile Banking transfers typically arrive within 5–30 minutes.
বাংলা